Caricamento in corso...

Pronostici Live Pro

O15
84%
O051T
72%
1X
83%
U25
77%
X2
82%
12
85%
DataTipoSquadreFT1T2TPronosticoEsito
2019-06-24
20:05
Bela Vista RJ
Casimiro De Abreu RJ

Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie B2
2019-06-24
19:06
IF Ready
Mjondalen IF B

Norway Division 3
0
2
0
1
0
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-24
19:05
Molde FK B
Spjelkavik

Norway Division 3
3
1
1
0
2
1
O15Vinta
2019-06-24
19:05
IF Ready
Mjondalen IF B

Norway Division 3
0
2
0
1
0
1
O15Vinta
2019-06-24
19:05
Kulladals FF
Trelleborg 2006

Sweden Division 3
2019-06-24
17:35
KTP
Haka

Finland : Ykkonen
2019-06-24
16:05
Goncalense RJ U20
Nova Cidade RJ U20

Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie B1 U20
2019-06-24
15:05
Djurgardens IF U21
AFC Eskilstuna U21

Sweden Allsvenskan U21
0
2
0
2
0
0
O15Vinta
2019-06-24
12:35
Bulleen Lions
Eastern Lions SC

Australia Victoria National Premier League 2
2019-06-24
12:35
Bucheon 1995
Seoul E Land

Korea K League 2
2019-06-24
02:35
Martinique
Mexico

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019
2019-06-24
02:35
Rio Grande Valley Toros
Austin Bold

USL Championship
0
1
0
0
0
1
O15Persa
2019-06-24
02:35
Rio Grande Valley Toros
Austin Bold

USL Championship
0
1
0
0
0
1
O051TPersa
2019-06-24
02:05
San Antonio Blossoms (W)
AHFC Royals (W)

USA Women Premier Soccer League
2019-06-24
02:05
San Antonio Blossoms (W)
AHFC Royals (W)

USA Women Premier Soccer League
2019-06-24
02:05
Wichita
Saint Louis Club Atletico

USA National Premier Soccer League
2019-06-24
01:05
Oklahoma City (W)
Southstar (W)

USA Women Premier Soccer League
2019-06-23
23:45
Columbus Crew
Sporting Kansas City

USA : MLS
2019-06-23
23:06
Manaus AM
Real Ariquemes RO

Brazil Serie D PlayOff
4
1
1
0
3
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-23
22:05
Sao Caetano SP
AA Ponte Preta SP

Brazil Paulista Cup
2019-06-23
21:06
Atletico Cearense
Bragantino PA

Brazil Serie D PlayOff
2
1
0
0
2
1
1XVinta
2019-06-23
21:06
Mallorca
Deportivo La Coruna

Spain Segunda Division PlayOff
3
0
1
0
2
0
1XVinta
2019-06-23
20:06
Independente FSJ PR
Nacional PR

Brazil Campeonato Paranaense Division 2
2019-06-23
20:06
Queimados RJ
Carapebus RJ

Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie B2
2019-06-23
20:06
Audax Rio RJ
America RJ

Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie B1
1
3
1
3
0
0
O051TVinta
2019-06-23
20:05
Linares Deportivo
CF La Nucia

Spain Tercera Division PlayOff
0
0
0
0
0
0
1XVinta
2019-06-23
18:07
Sandnes Ulf
Tromsdalen UIL

Norway : Division 1
3
2
1
0
2
2
O051TVinta
2019-06-23
18:07
Sandnes Ulf
Tromsdalen UIL

Norway : Division 1
3
2
1
0
2
2
1XVinta
2019-06-23
18:06
Valur Reykjavik
UMF Grindavik

Iceland : Premier League
1
0
0
0
1
0
1XVinta
2019-06-23
18:05
Odd BK
FK Haugesund

Norway Eliteserien
3
1
1
0
2
1
1XVinta
2019-06-23
18:05
Shevardeni 1906
Shukura Kobuleti

Georgia National League 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
O051TPersa
2019-06-23
17:35
Dinamo Tbilisi
Chikhura Sachkhere

Georgia National League
1
0
0
0
1
0
1XVinta
2019-06-23
16:06
Nassjo FF
Osterlen FF

Sweden : Division 2
1
4
1
1
0
3
O051TVinta
2019-06-23
15:08
Junkeren
Lillestrom B

Norway Division 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
O051TPersa
2019-06-23
15:07
Amparo SP U23
Manthiqueira SP U23

Brazil Campeonato Paulista Segunda Division U23
2019-06-23
15:07
Amparo SP U23
Manthiqueira SP U23

Brazil Campeonato Paulista Segunda Division U23
2019-06-23
15:07
Ordabasy
Astana

Kazakhstan : Premier League
2019-06-23
15:07
Taubate SP
Nacional SP

Brazil Paulista Cup
0
1
0
0
0
1
1XPersa
2019-06-23
15:06
Kairat Almaty
Zhetysu Taldykorgan

Kazakhstan : Premier League
2019-06-23
15:06
Mjallby AIF
IK Brage

Sweden : Superettan
1
2
1
0
0
2
1XPersa
2019-06-23
14:05
BG Pathum United
Sisaket

Thailand League 2
1
0
1
0
0
0
1XVinta
2019-06-23
14:05
Sundbybergs IK
Kvarnsvedens IK

Sweden : Division 2
0
1
0
0
0
1
O051TPersa
2019-06-23
13:35
Suzhou Dongwu
Wuhan Three Towns

China League 2
1
0
1
0
0
0
1XVinta
2019-06-23
13:35
Zhejiang Yiteng
Sichuan Jiuniu

China League 2
2019-06-23
13:06
Samut Sakhon
Ubon United

Thailand League 2
1
0
0
0
1
0
O051TPersa
2019-06-23
13:06
Samut Sakhon
Ubon United

Thailand League 2
1
0
0
0
1
0
1XVinta
2019-06-23
13:05
Asarums IF FK (W)
IF Brommapojkarna (W)

Sweden Women Elitettan
2019-06-23
13:05
FK Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
Kaspiy Aktau

Kazakhstan Division 1
2019-06-23
12:07
Belenenses U17
SC Braga U17

Portugal Campeonato Nacional U17 PlayOff
0
2
0
1
0
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-23
12:07
Real Madrid U19
Villarreal U19

Spain Cup U19
2
2
2
0
0
2
O051TVinta
2019-06-23
12:06
Astana II
Baykonur

Kazakhstan Division 1
1
3
0
2
1
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-23
12:06
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
Suwon Samsung Bluewings

Korea K League 1
1
1
1
0
0
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-23
11:35
Chinland
Dagon

Myanmar National League
1
3
0
2
1
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-23
11:05
Ayeyawady United
Rakhine United

Myanmar National League
1
2
0
0
1
2
O051TPersa
2019-06-23
10:06
Caboolture
Bayside United

Australia : Brisbane Premier League
2
4
1
2
1
2
O051TVinta
2019-06-23
10:05
Lhasa UCI
Yunnan Kunlu

China League 2
2019-06-23
10:05
Gamba Osaka U23
Gainare Tottori

Japan J3 League
3
1
1
0
2
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-23
09:35
Ningxia Fiery Phoenix
Qingdao Red Lions

China League 2
3
0
0
0
3
0
O051TPersa
2019-06-23
09:35
Ningxia Fiery Phoenix
Qingdao Red Lions

China League 2
3
0
0
0
3
0
1XVinta
2019-06-23
09:35
Qingdao Jonoon
Taizhou Yuanda

China League 2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1XVinta
2019-06-23
09:05
Moreton Bay United
Brisbane Strikers

Australia Queensland National Premier League
2019-06-23
09:05
Sydney United 58
Sutherland Sharks

Australia New South Wales National Premier League
1
1
0
0
1
1
O051TPersa
2019-06-23
08:05
Blaublitz Akita
Roasso Kumamoto

Japan J3 League
1
2
1
2
0
0
O051TVinta
2019-06-23
07:06
Tuggeranong United
Cooma Tigers

Australia Capital Territory National Premier Leagu
1
2
1
1
0
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-23
07:05
Urawa Red Diamonds (W)
IGA Kunoichi (W)

Japan Women League Cup Division 1
2019-06-23
06:35
Lake Macquarie City
Charlestown City Blues

Australia Northern New South Wales National Premie
2019-06-23
06:35
Newcastle Jets (Youth)
Edgeworth Eagles

Australia Northern New South Wales National Premie
1
2
1
1
0
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-23
06:05
INAC Kobe Leonessa (W)
Jef United Ichihara Chiba (W)

Japan Women League Cup Division 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
O051TPersa
2019-06-23
05:35
Portland Timbers
Houston Dynamo

USA : MLS
4
0
1
0
3
0
O051TVinta
2019-06-23
04:35
Vancouver Whitecaps
Colorado Rapids

USA : MLS
2
2
1
2
1
0
O051TVinta
2019-06-23
03:05
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Real Monarchs

USL Championship
1
2
0
0
1
2
O051TPersa
2019-06-23
02:35
Dallas
Toronto

USA : MLS
2019-06-23
02:06
Chicago Fire
Real Salt Lake

USA : MLS
2019-06-23
02:05
Dallas
Toronto

USA : MLS
2019-06-23
01:05
Itabaiana SE
ASA AL

Brazil Serie D PlayOff
4
1
2
1
2
0
1XVinta
2019-06-22
21:06
Spain U21
Poland U21

UEFA European U21 Championship 2019 In Italy &San
5
0
3
0
2
0
O051TVinta
2019-06-22
21:05
Norway (W)
Australia (W)

FIFA Women World Cup 2019 In France
1
1
1
0
0
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-22
20:07
SC Internacional RS U20
Sao Jose RS U20

Brazil Campeonato Gaucho U20
2019-06-22
20:07
America MG U20
Pouso Alegre MG U20

Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
2019-06-22
20:06
Sao Goncalo RJ
Sampaio Correa RJ

Brazil Campeonato Carioca Serie B1
2
2
0
1
2
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-22
20:06
Brusque SC U20
Avai SC U20

Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Serie A U20
1
3
1
2
0
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-22
20:06
Independente PR U19
Iraty PR U19

Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U19
2019-06-22
20:05
Paranavai PR U19
Colorado PR U19

Brazil Campeonato Paranaense U19
2019-06-22
20:05
Serranense MG U20
Betis MG U20

Brazil Campeonato Mineiro U20
0
1
0
0
0
1
O051TPersa
2019-06-22
18:05
Stromsgodset
Molde FK

Norway Eliteserien
0
4
0
4
0
0
O051TVinta
2019-06-22
17:05
FK Banga Gargzdai
FK Jonava

Lithuania 1 Lyga
2019-06-22
17:05
Polonia Warszawa
Mazur Elk

Poland 3 Liga
2019-06-22
15:35
IK Start
Notodden

Norway : Division 1
0
3
0
2
0
1
1XPersa
2019-06-22
15:06
Maardu Linnameeskond
Paide Linnameeskond

Estonia : Meistriliiga
1
4
0
3
1
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-22
13:40
Shanghai SIPG
Beijing Renhe

China Super League
3
0
0
0
3
0
1XVinta
2019-06-22
13:40
Tianjin Teda
Shandong Luneng Taishan

China Super League
2019-06-22
13:05
Pors Grenland
Bryne FK B

Norway Division 3
4
1
4
0
0
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-22
13:05
FK Kyran
Maqtaaral Jetisay

Kazakhstan Division 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
O051TPersa
2019-06-22
13:05
FK Kyran
Maqtaaral Jetisay

Kazakhstan Division 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1XVinta
2019-06-22
13:05
Ratchaburi
PT Prachuap

Thailand League 1
0
1
0
0
0
1
1XPersa
2019-06-22
12:35
Daegu
Seoul

Korea K League 1
2019-06-22
12:06
Asan Mugunghwa
Daejeon Citizen

Korea K League 2
2019-06-22
12:06
Kagoshima United
Tochigi SC

Japan J2 League
2019-06-22
12:05
Nagoya Grampus
Shimizu S Pulse

Japan J1 League
1
2
0
0
1
2
O051TPersa
2019-06-22
12:05
Gamba Osaka
Shonan Bellmare

Japan J1 League
1
0
0
0
1
0
O051TPersa
2019-06-22
12:05
Ehime
Kyoto Sanga

Japan J2 League
2019-06-22
11:07
Toowong
Taringa Rovers SFC

Australia : Brisbane Premier League
1
0
0
0
1
0
O051TPersa
2019-06-22
11:06
Hantharwady United
Southern Myanmar

Myanmar National League
4
1
3
1
1
0
O051TVinta
2019-06-22
11:05
Northern Tigers
GHFA Spirit

Australia New South Wales National Premier League
2019-06-22
10:05
WDSC Wolves
Souths United

Australia Queensland Premier League
3
2
0
1
3
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-22
09:06
Dandenong Thunder U20
Heidelberg United U20

Australia Victoria National Premier League U20
3
0
2
0
1
0
O051TVinta
2019-06-22
09:06
Subiaco AFC
Olympic Kingsway SC

Western Australia State League Division 1
0
2
0
0
0
2
O051TPersa
2019-06-22
09:06
Floreat Athena
Bayswater City

Western Australia National Premier League
1
4
0
3
1
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-22
09:06
Mandurah City
Forrestfield United

Western Australia State League Division 1
2
2
0
1
2
1
1XVinta
2019-06-22
09:06
Hamilton Olympic
Broadmeadow Magic

Australia Northern New South Wales National Premie
2019-06-22
09:06
Rockingham City
Armadale SC

Western Australia National Premier League
5
0
2
0
3
0
1XVinta
2019-06-22
09:06
Inglewood United
Cockburn City

Western Australia National Premier League
0
4
0
2
0
2
1XPersa
2019-06-22
09:06
Sorrento SC
ECU Joondalup

Western Australia National Premier League
1
2
1
1
0
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-22
09:05
Balcatta
Perth Glory (Youth)

Western Australia National Premier League
2019-06-22
07:20
Box Hill United
Goulburn Valley Suns

Australia Victoria National Premier League 2
0
1
0
1
0
0
O051TVinta
2019-06-22
07:06
Balcatta U20
Perth Glory U20

Western Australia National Premier League U20
2019-06-22
07:06
Murray United
Melbourne City (Youth)

Australia Victoria National Premier League 2
2
2
2
2
0
0
O051TVinta
2019-06-22
07:06
Belconnen United
Woden Weston

Australia Capital Territory National Premier Leagu
4
2
0
2
4
0
O051TVinta
2019-06-22
06:05
Nippatsu Yokohama Seagulls (W)
Yamato Sylphid (W)

Japan Women League Cup Division 2
2019-06-22
06:05
Nippatsu Yokohama Seagulls (W)
Yamato Sylphid (W)

Japan Women League Cup Division 2
2019-06-22
06:05
Honda
MIO Biwako Shiga

Japan : Football League
2019-06-22
06:05
Honda
MIO Biwako Shiga

Japan : Football League
2019-06-22
06:05
Reinmeer Aomori
Matsue City

Japan : Football League
1
2
0
0
1
2
1XPersa
2019-06-22
05:05
Portland Thorns (W)
Utah Royals (W)

USA : National Women Soccer
0
0
0
0
0
0
O051TPersa
2019-06-22
02:05
Western AFC
Nelson Suburbs

New Zealand Mainland Premier League
0
3
0
1
0
2
O051TVinta
2019-06-22
01:05
Chicago City (W)
Indy Saints (W)

USA Women Premier Soccer League
2019-06-22
01:05
ABC RN
Globo RN

Brazil Serie C
1
1
1
1
0
0
O051TVinta
2019-06-22
01:05
Ecuador
Chile

Copa America 2019 In Brazil
1
2
1
1
0
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-21
20:06
Sao Paulo SP U20
Gremio Osasco Audax SP U20

Brazil Campeonato Paulista Division 1 U20
2019-06-21
20:06
Palmeiras SP U20
Ituano SP U20

Brazil Campeonato Paulista Division 1 U20
2019-06-21
20:06
Ceara CE U23
Parana Clube PR U23

Brazil Campeonato Aspirantes U23
2019-06-21
20:05
Desportivo Brasil SP U20
Oeste SP U20

Brazil Campeonato Paulista Division 1 U20
1
1
1
0
0
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-21
20:05
Portuguesa Desportos SP U20
Juventus SP U20

Brazil Campeonato Paulista Division 1 U20
2019-06-21
19:05
Chicago United
Flint City Bucks

USL League Two
2019-06-21
19:05
Chicago United
Flint City Bucks

USL League Two
2019-06-21
18:05
Riga
FK Spartaks Jurmala

Latvia : Virsliga
6
1
3
0
3
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-21
17:05
Speranta Nisporeni
Milsami

Moldova : National Division
0
1
0
0
0
1
O051TPersa
2019-06-21
12:20
Pascoe Vale
Avondale

Australia Victoria National Premier League
2019-06-21
12:05
Metro United (W)
Fulham United (W)

South Australia Women Premier Division 1 Cup
2019-06-20
21:20
Haukar
Leiknir Reykjavik

Iceland : Division 1
1
2
1
1
0
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-20
21:05
Thailand (W)
Chile (W)

FIFA Women World Cup 2019 In France
0
2
0
0
0
2
O051TPersa
2019-06-20
20:05
Valur KH Hlidarendi U19
Grindavik GG U19

Iceland League U19
2019-06-20
19:35
AIK Solna (W)
Mallbackens IF Sunne (W)

Sweden Women Elitettan
2019-06-20
19:35
Rengsjo SK
Stromsbergs IF

Sweden Division 3
2019-06-20
19:05
Torstorps IF
IK Tord

Sweden Division 3
2019-06-20
18:05
Rampla Juniors (R)
CA Cerro (R)

Uruguay Reserve League
2019-06-20
17:36
Honka Akatemia
EPS Espoo

Finland : Kakkonen
2
2
0
1
2
1
1XVinta
2019-06-20
17:35
Tampere United
KaPa

Finland : Kakkonen
2019-06-20
17:35
Tampere United
KaPa

Finland : Kakkonen
2019-06-20
02:35
Barcelona SC
CS Emelec

Copa Alberto Spencer In Ecuador
2
1
2
1
0
0
1XVinta
2019-06-20
02:05
Dallas
New Mexico United

USA : Open Cup
2019-06-20
01:36
Orlando City SC
New England Revolution

USA : Open Cup
0
0
0
0
0
0
1XVinta
2019-06-20
01:05
Black Rock
Western Mass Pioneers

USL League Two
0
2
0
1
0
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-19
21:20
IA Akranes (W)
Haukar (W)

Iceland Women Division 1
1
0
1
0
0
0
O051TVinta
2019-06-19
21:05
Crusaders Strikers (W)
Sion Swifts (W)

Northern Ireland Women Premiership
0
4
0
0
0
4
O051TPersa
2019-06-19
21:05
Scotland (W)
Argentina (W)

FIFA Women World Cup 2019 In France
3
3
1
0
2
3
O051TVinta
2019-06-19
21:05
Scotland (W)
Argentina (W)

FIFA Women World Cup 2019 In France
3
3
1
0
2
3
1XVinta
2019-06-19
20:06
Aalesund
Molde FK

Norway Cup
4
0
2
0
2
0
O051TVinta
2019-06-19
20:06
Sao Jose RS U20
Guarani RS U20

Brazil Campeonato Gaucho U20
2019-06-19
20:06
AA Ponte Preta SP U20
Rio Claro SP U20

Brazil Campeonato Paulista Division 1 U20
1
0
0
0
1
0
1XVinta
2019-06-19
20:06
Marica RJ
Friburguense RJ

Brazil Rio Cup
2019-06-19
19:50
Huddinge IF
Varmbols

Sweden : Division 2
1
2
0
0
1
2
O051TPersa
2019-06-19
19:50
Huddinge IF
Varmbols

Sweden : Division 2
1
2
0
0
1
2
1XPersa
2019-06-19
19:36
Marsta IK
IFK Uppsala

Sweden Division 3
2019-06-19
19:35
IFK Aspudden Tellus
Stockholm Internazionale

Sweden : Division 2
2019-06-19
19:35
Skiljebo SK
Valbo FF

Sweden : Division 2
4
1
2
1
2
0
O051TVinta
2019-06-19
19:35
Skiljebo SK
Valbo FF

Sweden : Division 2
4
1
2
1
2
0
1XVinta
2019-06-19
19:05
Kristianstad
Torns IF

Sweden : Sodra Division 1
0
2
0
0
0
2
O051TPersa
2019-06-19
19:05
Sodra Sandby IF
Tomelilla IF

Sweden Division 3
2019-06-19
18:05
Tromsdalen UIL
Sarpsborg 08 FF

Norway Cup
1
0
0
0
1
0
O051TPersa
2019-06-19
18:05
Sandnes Ulf
Viking FK

Norway Cup
1
2
0
0
1
2
O051TPersa
2019-06-19
17:36
SalPa Salo
IF Gnistan

Finland : Kakkonen
2
3
1
0
1
3
1XPersa
2019-06-19
17:35
Pallo Iirot
Jazz

Finland : Kakkonen
2019-06-19
15:06
Johor Darul Takzim
Selangor

Malaysia Super League
3
2
2
1
1
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-19
14:45
Bunyodkor
Metalourg Bekobod

Uzbekistan Cup
2
1
0
1
2
0
O051TVinta
2019-06-19
14:45
Bunyodkor
Metalourg Bekobod

Uzbekistan Cup
2
1
0
1
2
0
1XVinta
2019-06-19
14:06
Posta Rangers
Nairobi Stima

Kenya National Super League PlayOff
2019-06-19
13:05
MOF Customs United
Ubon United

Thailand : FA Cup
2
1
0
0
2
1
O051TPersa
2019-06-19
12:05
Becamex Binh Duong
PSM Makassar

AFC : AFC Cup
1
0
0
0
1
0
O051TPersa
2019-06-19
12:05
Jubilo Iwata
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo

Japan League Cup
2019-06-19
11:36
Eastern Suburbs U20
Sunshine Coast U20

Australia Queensland National Premier League U20
4
1
3
0
1
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-19
01:35
Panama
Trinidad and Tobago

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019
2
0
0
0
2
0
U25Vinta
2019-06-19
01:35
Asheville City SC
Chattanooga

USA National Premier Soccer League
0
2
0
0
0
2
O051TPersa
2019-06-18
22:05
Selfoss Haeak U19
Afturelding Hviti Alafoss U19

Iceland League U19
2019-06-18
22:05
CA Porteno
LDU Portoviejo

Ecuador Serie B
2019-06-18
22:05
Miami City
Lakeland Tropics

USL League Two
2019-06-18
18:05
Viljandi JK Tulevik
Maardu Linnameeskond

Estonia : Meistriliiga
2
0
2
0
0
0
O051TVinta
2019-06-18
17:20
Inter Turku U20
SalPa Salo U20

Finland Ykkonen U20
2019-06-18
15:06
Perak
Terengganu

Malaysia Super League
3
1
1
0
2
1
1XVinta
2019-06-18
15:05
Negeri Sembilan
Selangor United

Malaysia Premier League
3
0
1
0
2
0
1XVinta
2019-06-18
15:05
Perak
Terengganu

Malaysia Super League
3
1
1
0
2
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-18
15:05
PKNS
Kedah

Malaysia Super League
2
3
0
1
2
2
O051TVinta
2019-06-18
14:05
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shandong Luneng Taishan

AFC Champions League
2019-06-18
13:35
Ceres Negros
Ha Noi

AFC : AFC Cup
2019-06-18
03:35
Jamaica
Honduras

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2019
3
2
2
0
1
2
1XVinta
2019-06-17
21:05
Germany U21
Denmark U21

UEFA European U21 Championship 2019 In Italy & San
2019-06-17
19:06
Fremad Amager U21
Frederiksberg Alliancen 2000 U21

Denmark Tournament U21 PlayOff
2019-06-17
19:06
IFK Falkoping FF
Ardala GoIF

Sweden Division 3
2019-06-17
19:06
Bryne FK B
Vardeneset BK

Norway Division 3
2
3
0
2
2
1
O051TVinta
2019-06-17
19:06
Melhus
Ranheim B

Norway Division 3
1
1
1
0
0
1
O051TVinta